PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2017 - 8:21 PM
                     7A State Championship 2017 - 5/4/2017                      
                                  Fayetteville                                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    7A State: @ 1:52.54  1970        John Feltner, Russellville                 
     Overall: $ 1:51.94  1985        Robert Bradley, Crossett                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   145 Ramirez, Jessie        Rogers High School     1:59.18   2  10         
   1:00.543 (1:00.543)       1:59.176 (58.634)                                  
  2    91 Belai, Zerai           Bentonville HS         1:59.41   2   8         
   1:00.230 (1:00.230)       1:59.406 (59.177)                                  
  3   322 Willis, Jonah          Conway High School     2:01.50   2   6         
   1:00.140 (1:00.140)     2:01.500 (1:01.360)                                  
  4   110 Gomez, Juan            Har-Ber High School    2:02.80   2   5         
   1:00.500 (1:00.500)     2:02.792 (1:02.292)                                  
  5   199 Carney, Ethan          Har-Ber High School    2:03.80   2   4         
   1:00.346 (1:00.346)     2:03.797 (1:03.452)                                  
  6   111 Borchert, Brett        Har-Ber High School    2:04.88   2   3         
   1:00.856 (1:00.856)     2:04.875 (1:04.020)                                  
  7   200 Jimenez, James         Springdale HS          2:04.91   2   2         
   1:00.742 (1:00.742)     2:04.903 (1:04.162)                                  
  8   413 Zargari, Max           Catholic HS            2:05.99   2   1         
   1:01.073 (1:01.073)     2:05.984 (1:04.912)                                  
  9   198 Trowbridge, Andrew     Bentonville HS         2:06.06   1             
   1:01.185 (1:01.185)     2:06.051 (1:04.867)                                  
 10   311 Ramos, Enrique         Bryant High School     2:06.89   1             
   1:02.547 (1:02.547)     2:06.881 (1:04.334)                                  
 11   312 Mcintosh, Christia     Bryant High School     2:07.15   1             
   1:02.295 (1:02.295)     2:07.147 (1:04.853)                                  
 12   308 Ulmer, Hunter          Bryant High School     2:07.92   1             
   1:02.405 (1:02.405)     2:07.918 (1:05.513)                                  
 13   321 Campbell, Jack         Conway High School     2:08.04   1             
   1:00.435 (1:00.435)     2:08.034 (1:07.600)                                  
 14   314 Kaufman, Greyson       Cabot High School      2:10.01   2             
   1:00.719 (1:00.719)     2:10.008 (1:09.290)                                  
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Bentonville High School    107        2) Har-Ber High School        95   
    3) Fayetteville High School    86        4) Rogers High School         69   
    5) Conway High School          59        6) Bryant High School         52   
    7) North Little Rock High Sch  43        8) Bentonville West           33   
    9) Cabot High School           32.50    10) Rogers Heritage High Scho  19.50
   11) Ft. Smith Southside High S  17       12) Van Buren High School      16   
   13) Ft. Smith Northside High S  14       14) Little Rock Central High   11   
   15) Springdale High School       4       16) Catholic High School        1