Heber Springs High School                                3/13/2018 - 7:44 PM
              HEBER SPRINGS JR HIGH PANTHER RELAYS - 3/13/2018               
                                 Junior High                                 
                               Panther Stadium                               
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Buffalo, Natalie             Heber Spring          15-02.00   10         
  2 Stewart, Jalise              Batesville J          15-00.00    8         
  3 Fryer, Morgan                Batesville J          14-10.00    6         
  4 Riddle, Ellie                Heber Spring          14-08.00    5         
  5 McGee, Zoe                   Beebe Junior High     14-05.00    4         
  6 Lamb, Maddie                 Searcy Junior High    14-03.00    3         
  7 Rottman, Brandi              Vilonia Junior High   14-01.00    2         
  8 Wilson, Elise                Bigelow High School   14-01.00    1         
  9 Turner, Reece                Cabot North           13-11.00              
 10 Ragsdale, Mya                Bald Knob Hi          13-10.00              
 11 Black, Katelyn               Quitman High School   13-09.00              
 12 Shaw, Mikayla                Bald Knob Hi          13-08.00              
 13 Muse, Abi                    Cabot South           13-04.00              
 14 Vanwinkle, Maycee            Cabot South           13-03.00              
 15 Beldon, Audrey               Cabot North           13-01.00              
 16 Fosburgh, Raine              Maumelle Charter      13-00.00              
 16 Endicott, Alaina             Heber Spring         x13-00.00              
 16 walker, madison              Beebe Junior High     13-00.00              
 19 Chaney, Lili                 Heber Spring         x12-09.00              
 20 Weaver, Allison              Bigelow High School   12-07.00              
 20 Hernandez, Luciana           Newport High School   12-07.00              
 22 Mears, Laney                 Vilonia Junior High   12-02.00              
 23 Gillette, Kennedy            Southside-Ba          12-00.00              
 23 King, Claire                 Greenbrier H          12-00.00              
 25 Langston, Jaydee             Quitman High School   11-10.00              
 26 Roddy, Haley                 Newport High School   11-09.00              
 26 Olive, Kailyn                Greenbrier H          11-09.00              
 28 Copeland, Grace              Heber Spring         x11-07.00              
 29 Stevens, Juliann             Southside-Ba          11-04.00              
 30 Meachum, Lily                Maumelle Charter      10-05.00              
 31 Starkey, Kaylee              Heber Spring         x10-04.00              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Vilonia Junior High        150        2) Batesville Junior High Sc  78
    3) Cabot North Junior High     74        4) Beebe Junior High          42
    5) Cabot South Junior High     35        6) Bigelow High School        27
    7) Greenbrier High School      26        8) Heber Springs High School  23
    9) Searcy Junior High          18       10) Bald Knob High School      15
   11) Quitman High School         11       12) Newport High School         4
   12) Rose Bud High School         4