Heber Springs High School                                3/13/2018 - 6:48 PM
              HEBER SPRINGS JR HIGH PANTHER RELAYS - 3/13/2018               
                                 Junior High                                 
                               Panther Stadium                               
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   161 Roberts, Presley       Greenbrier H           5:40.99   10         
  2   148 Duncan, Shelby         Vilonia Junior High    6:02.05    8         
  3   149 Hooten, Taylor         Quitman High School    6:07.03    6         
  4   152 Kiser, Tori            Cabot North            6:07.04    5         
  5   102 Buie, Chloe            Bigelow High School    6:16.80    4         
  6   162 Rogers, Makenzie       Beebe Junior High      6:17.40    3         
  7   208 Ohlde, Katelyn         Vilonia Junior High    6:18.17    2         
  8   212 Trezza, Alexis         Cabot North            6:19.73    1         
  9   203 Bing, Gracie           Cabot South            6:21.76              
 10   166 Walton, Maggie         Batesville J           6:28.12              
 11   206 Hamrick, Tayden        Bald Knob Hi           6:31.68              
 12   209 Roddy, Tori            Batesville J           6:33.30              
 13   346 Weaver, Allison        Bigelow High School    6:33.35              
 14   215 walker, madison        Beebe Junior High      6:40.99              
 15   210 Sample, Ashley         Cabot South            6:41.87              
 16   202 Beaver, Mary           Greenbrier H           6:44.63              
 17   156 Milligan, Mackenzi     Cave City Hi           6:46.96              
 18   163 Rollins, Makayela      Searcy Junior High     6:47.30              
 19   211 Sterling, Hallie       Bald Knob Hi           6:50.40              
 20   144 Buffalo, Sydney        Heber Spring           6:52.01              
 21   164 Smotherman, Emma       Southside-Ba           7:06.12              
 22   213 Tucker, McKensi        Maumelle Charter       7:24.73              
 23   323 Noble, Ava             Heber Spring           7:32.65              
 24   364 Carvajal, Jenny        Heber Spring          x7:33.46              
 25   204 Cantrell, Kenlee       Southside-Ba           8:05.91              
 26   214 Tuxhorn, Anna          Maumelle Charter       8:06.22              
 27   205 Fenley, Paige          Quitman High School    8:49.09              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Vilonia Junior High        105        2) Batesville Junior High Sc  69
    3) Cabot North Junior High     48        4) Beebe Junior High          31
    5) Cabot South Junior High     28        6) Bigelow High School        25
    7) Heber Springs High School   22        8) Searcy Junior High         18
    9) Bald Knob High School       15        9) Greenbrier High School     15
   11) Quitman High School          6       12) Newport High School         4
   12) Rose Bud High School         4