Heber Springs High School                                3/13/2018 - 6:48 PM
              HEBER SPRINGS JR HIGH PANTHER RELAYS - 3/13/2018               
                                 Junior High                                 
                               Panther Stadium                               
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   198 Ward, Dominic          Greenbrier H           4:52.97   10         
  2   196 Smithhart, Tate        Vilonia Junior High    5:04.33    8         
  3   227 Oviedo, Diego          Cabot South            5:13.37    6         
  4   222 Johnson, Bryce         Cabot South            5:16.67    5         
  5   221 Janski, Harrison       Vilonia Junior High    5:22.37    4         
  6   224 Marino, Owenn          Searcy Junior High     5:28.05    3         
  7   226 Melton, Ozbourn        Cabot North            5:30.89    2         
  8   200 Worley, Payton         Riverview Hi           5:31.95    1         
  9   186 Hudgens, Aidan         Maumelle Charter       5:34.56              
 10   233 Scott, Austin          Batesville J           5:35.35              
 11   228 Puckett, Cade          Cabot North            5:37.12              
 12   234 Stauffer, Justin       Cave City Hi           5:39.62              
 13   190 Nixon, Reid            Greenbrier H           5:43.64              
 14   189 Mooney, Noah           Beebe Junior High      5:51.06              
 15   236 Tate, Gabe             Heber Spring           5:52.46              
 16   217 Chaffin, Noah          Batesville J           5:53.26              
 17   219 Hall, Ethan            Bigelow High School    5:57.70              
 18   225 Mathis, Garrett        Beebe Junior High      5:59.69              
 19   220 Harrell, Ashton        Cave City Hi           6:00.82              
 20   231 Ross, Caleb            Maumelle Charter       6:05.13              
 21   216 Asikainen, Jagger      Bald Knob Hi           6:14.22              
 22   185 Harris, Mason          Heber Spring           6:14.61              
 23   237 Welch, Austin          Quitman High School    6:26.25              
 24   194 Sanders, Brock         Cedar Ridge            6:31.80              
 25   218 Hale, Joseph           Bald Knob Hi           6:48.17              
 26   232 Saunders, Caleb        Rose Bud Hig           6:51.06              
 27   235 Tapley, Tate           Quitman High School    6:51.39              
 28   229 Ridings, Reece         Riverview Hi           6:53.85              
 29   230 Roan, Brandon          Bigelow High School    6:54.12              
 30   223 Mannon, Nikoli         Rose Bud Hig           7:07.48              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Vilonia Junior High         70        2) Cabot South Junior High    65
    3) Cabot North Junior High     57        4) Batesville Junior High Sc  51
    5) Bald Knob High School       34        6) Greenbrier High School     29
    7) Beebe Junior High           13        8) Bigelow High School        10
    9) Newport High School          8       10) Heber Springs High School   6
   11) Searcy Junior High           4       12) Quitman High School         2
   13) Riverview High School        1       13) Cedar Ridge High School     1