Heber Springs High School                                3/13/2018 - 7:11 PM
              HEBER SPRINGS JR HIGH PANTHER RELAYS - 3/13/2018               
                                 Junior High                                 
                               Panther Stadium                               
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 White, Laynie                Vilonia Junior High      64.77   4  10      
  2 Martin, Karis                Cabot North              64.95   4   8      
  3 Babel, Joey                  Beebe Junior High        67.00   4   6      
  4 Harper, Kendall              Cabot South              68.34   1   5      
  5 Fewell, Sidney               Cabot North              68.96   4   4      
  6 Shannon, Grace               Vilonia Junior High      68.99   4   3      
  7 Buie, Chloe                  Bigelow High School      69.07   3   2      
  8 Riddle, Ellie                Heber Spring             70.07   4   1      
  9 Ragsdale, Mya                Bald Knob Hi             70.93   3          
 10 Dunlap, Sydney               Greenbrier H             71.36   4          
 11 Cunningham, Madelyn          Batesville J             71.76   3          
 12 Evans, Aubrey                Bigelow High School      72.59   1          
 13 Rojas, Katherine             Heber Spring             73.11   1          
 14 Winn, Taylor                 Cabot South              73.33   3          
 15 Lyons, Kristina              Bald Knob Hi             73.69   3          
 16 Moody, Kate                  Batesville J             74.52   4          
 17 Fosburgh, Raine              Maumelle Charter         74.88   3          
 18 Stevens, Juliann             Southside-Ba             75.50   1          
 19 Cresswell, Taylor            Heber Spring            x75.76   2          
 20 Chaney, Lili                 Heber Spring            x76.03   1          
 21 Coleman, Tikirra             Searcy Junior High       78.06   2          
 22 Terrell, K. J.               Quitman High School    1:21.31   2          
 23 Wilson, Malorie              Greenbrier H           1:22.28   2          
 24 Duncan, Krislynn             Southside-Ba           1:22.93   3          
 25 Kennedy, Emily               Quitman High School    1:23.27   1          
 26 Cantrell, Vallie             Heber Spring          x1:24.21   2          
 27 Copeland, Grace              Heber Spring          x1:27.47   2          
 28 Arnold, Alyssa               Rose Bud Hig           2:04.32   2          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Vilonia Junior High        118        2) Batesville Junior High Sc  69
    3) Cabot North Junior High     60        4) Beebe Junior High          37
    5) Cabot South Junior High     33        6) Bigelow High School        27
    7) Heber Springs High School   23        8) Searcy Junior High         18
    9) Bald Knob High School       15        9) Greenbrier High School     15
   11) Quitman High School          6       12) Newport High School         4
   12) Rose Bud High School         4