Heber Springs High School                                3/13/2018 - 7:10 PM
              HEBER SPRINGS JR HIGH PANTHER RELAYS - 3/13/2018               
                                 Junior High                                 
                               Panther Stadium                               
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clark, Josh                  Bald Knob Hi             54.61   4  10      
  2 Kirk, Seth                   Vilonia Junior High      56.68   4   8      
  3 Gee, Tyler                   Cabot North              58.67   4   6      
  4 Embry, Ty                    Greenbrier H             58.69   4   5      
  5 Shurley, Ashton              Cabot North              59.68   4   4      
  6 Pinkerton, Jonmarc           Beebe Junior High        60.91   4   3      
  7 Hefner, Ashton               Vilonia Junior High      61.03   3   2      
  8 Jones, Braden                Bigelow High School      61.74   1   1      
  9 Sampson, Dylan               Cabot South              61.78   4          
 10 Chaffin, Canon               Batesville J             61.83   3          
 11 Keister, Hayden              Batesville J             62.76   2          
 12 Cochran, Noah                Beebe Junior High        62.97   3          
 13 Carter, Sean                 Cabot South              63.39   4          
 14 Cooper, Alex                 Southside-Ba             64.26   2          
 15 Williams, Logan              Bigelow High School      64.33   1          
 16 Lindsey, Dane                Bald Knob Hi             64.93   3          
 17 Urban, Ethan                 Maumelle Charter         65.23   2          
 18 Burnett, Blevin              Greenbrier H             65.54   3          
 19 Pannell, Jacob               Searcy Junior High       66.97   2          
 20 Johnson, Cayden              Newport High School      68.90   2          
 21 Langston, Michael            Southside-Ba             69.33   2          
 22 Frazier, Jalen               Newport High School      70.47   1          
 23 Tackett, Hunter              Quitman High School      70.51   1          
 24 Meeks, Micah                 Maumelle Charter         71.88   1          
 25 Brand, Dalton                Quitman High School      74.72   3          
 26 Sprankle, Dakota             Rose Bud Hig             75.35   2          
 27 Williams, Dakota             Cave City Hi           1:21.88   1          
 28 Reeves, Logan                Rose Bud Hig           1:22.67   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Vilonia Junior High         84        2) Cabot North Junior High    75
    2) Cabot South Junior High     75        4) Batesville Junior High Sc  54
    5) Bald Knob High School       49        6) Greenbrier High School     36
    7) Beebe Junior High           16        8) Newport High School        14
    9) Bigelow High School         11       10) Heber Springs High School   7
   11) Searcy Junior High           4       12) Quitman High School         2
   13) Riverview High School        1       13) Cedar Ridge High School     1