Heber Springs High School                                3/13/2018 - 7:37 PM
              HEBER SPRINGS JR HIGH PANTHER RELAYS - 3/13/2018               
                                 Junior High                                 
                               Panther Stadium                               
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Roberts, Presley             Greenbrier H           2:37.01   2  10      
  2 Buck, Emma                   Vilonia Junior High    2:37.02   2   8      
  3 Duncan, Shelby               Vilonia Junior High    2:44.51   2   6      
  4 Hooten, Taylor               Quitman High School    2:50.03   1   5      
  5 Kiser, Tori                  Cabot North            2:53.19   2   4      
  6 Cook, Eden                   Cabot North            2:55.50   1   3      
  7 Inderrieden, Ellie           Cabot South            2:55.77   2   2      
  8 Rogers, Makenzie             Beebe Junior High      2:56.43   2   1      
  9 Vanwinkle, Maddie            Cabot South            2:57.46   1          
 10 Rollins, Makayela            Searcy Junior High     2:57.82   2          
 11 Weaver, Allison              Bigelow High School    2:58.38   1          
 12 Howard, Gillian              Beebe Junior High      2:58.85   2          
 13 Walton, Maggie               Batesville J           3:00.93   2          
 14 Clark, Kaylee                Batesville J           3:02.68   2          
 15 Wildman, Allison             Heber Spring           3:06.41   1          
 16 Perez, Brisa                 Bald Knob Hi           3:06.67   2          
 17 Milligan, Mackenzie          Cave City Hi           3:07.57   2          
 18 Smotherman, Emma             Southside-Ba           3:11.19   1          
 19 Lane, McKenzie               Bald Knob Hi           3:11.59   1          
 20 Reams, Lonna                 Quitman High School    3:12.25   1          
 21 Wise, Ella                   Rose Bud Hig           3:15.60   1          
 22 Rappold, Taylor              Greenbrier H           3:18.81   2          
 23 Wilson, Elise                Bigelow High School    3:20.40   2          
 24 Watkins, Jada                Maumelle Charter       3:21.70   1          
 25 McBride, Riley               Southside-Ba           3:29.56   1          
 26 Reyna, Stacy                 Searcy Junior High     3:29.95   1          
 27 McGee, Emily                 Maumelle Charter       3:35.57   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Vilonia Junior High        150        2) Batesville Junior High Sc  78
    3) Cabot North Junior High     74        4) Beebe Junior High          42
    5) Cabot South Junior High     35        6) Bigelow High School        27
    7) Greenbrier High School      26        8) Heber Springs High School  23
    9) Searcy Junior High          18       10) Bald Knob High School      15
   11) Quitman High School         11       12) Newport High School         4
   12) Rose Bud High School         4