Heber Springs High School                                   3/13/2018 - 8:05 PM
                HEBER SPRINGS JR HIGH PANTHER RELAYS - 3/13/2018                
                                  Junior High                                   
                                Panther Stadium                                 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Chansavong, Danniette        Cabot South              28.96   5  10         
  2 Alexander, Jordyn            Vilonia Junior High      29.09   5   8         
  3 Stewart, Jalise              Batesville J             29.29   5   6         
  4 Lamb, Maddie                 Searcy Junior High       29.63   5   5         
  5 Shoebottom, Madyson          Bald Knob Hi             29.95   5   4         
  6 Buffalo, Natalie             Heber Spring             30.41   4   3         
  7 Mitchell, Asia               Batesville J             30.71   5   2         
  8 Lavender, LeAnn              Cabot North              30.88   3   1         
  9 Beldon, Audrey               Cabot North              31.17   2             
 10 Warren, Kiaunte              Searcy Junior High       31.43   5             
 11 Shaw, Mikayla                Bald Knob Hi             31.56   4             
 12 Billlings, Celeste           Cabot South              31.69   3             
 13 Rojas, Katherine             Heber Spring             31.82   2             
 14 Black, Katelyn               Quitman High School      31.89   4             
 15 Langlios, Brianna            Beebe Junior High        32.19   4             
 16 Mayo, Caitlyn                Bigelow High School      32.68   2             
 17 Rackley, Jiniekqua           Newport High School      32.74   1             
 18 Evans, Aubrey                Bigelow High School      32.95   2             
 19 Jones, Marissa               Heber Spring            x32.96   2             
 20 Rodgers, Scout               Beebe Junior High        33.05   2             
 21 Cowherd, Faith               Heber Spring            x33.28   4             
 22 Chaney, Lili                 Heber Spring            x33.38   2             
 23 Googe, Samyia                Maumelle Charter         33.72   3             
 24 Taylor, Anaya                Newport High School      34.55   3             
 25 Starkey, Kaylee              Heber Spring            x34.85   1             
 26 Terrell, K. J.               Quitman High School      35.17   1             
 27 Talley, Brielle              Maumelle Charter         37.36   3             
 28 Griffin, Emily               Greenbrier H             37.92   3             
 29 Luwallen, Deborah            Cave City Hi             38.66   3             
 30 Mayeaux, Rachael             Rose Bud Hig             39.43   4             
 31 Allen, Jolynn                Cave City Hi             43.28   3             
 32 Nelson, Avery                Greenbrier H             43.39   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Vilonia Junior High        170        2) Batesville Junior High Sc  94.50
    3) Cabot North Junior High     81        4) Cabot South Junior High    45   
    5) Beebe Junior High           42        6) Bigelow High School        31.50
    7) Heber Springs High School   31        8) Greenbrier High School     26   
    9) Searcy Junior High          23       10) Bald Knob High School      19   
   11) Quitman High School         14       12) Newport High School         4   
   12) Rose Bud High School         4