Heber Springs High School                                    9/18/2018 - 5:46 PM
                    West Side Eagle Invitational - 9/18/2018                     
                                    West Side                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 5000 Meter Run 1/2/3A
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men 1/2/3A                                                             
  1 SHUE, ZAC                    Quitman High School   19:21.57   1   1          
  2 VISCIONI-WILSON, LANCE       Episcopal Co          19:31.07   1              
  3 LIEN, OWEN                   Episcopal Co          19:32.81   1              
  4 TIBBS, JOSH                  Conway Christian      19:56.28   1              
  5 HAGENS, JADEN                Quitman High School   20:20.83   1   2          
  6 CALLAHAN, CALIEB             Rural Special Hi      20:33.43   1              
  7 JAMES, JC                    Harding Academy       20:34.62   1   3          
  8 MARTIN, TRUMAN               St Joseph Hi          20:45.05   1   4          
  9 MAULDIN, JORDAN              Quitman High School   20:56.29   1   5          
 10 STORY, JEREMIAH              Bigelow High School   20:58.55   1              
 11 ALVEREZ, DAVID               Quitman High School   21:04.32   2   6          
 12 RUSHING, JORDAN              Shirley High School   21:09.23   2              
 13 MALLETT, CALEB               St Joseph Hi          21:18.28   2   7          
 14 HOWELL, JAYCE                Quitman High School   21:23.46   2   8          
 15 GARNER, COLE                 St Joseph Hi          21:28.03   2   9          
 16 BRORMAN, NICHOLAS            St Joseph Hi          21:28.61   2  10          
 17 STOBAUGH, GABRIEL            St Joseph Hi          21:29.65   2  11          
 18 VANO, DREW                   Episcopal Co          21:31.50   2              
 19 HENSON, HAYDEN               Maumelle Charter      21:33.56   2              
 20 SMITH, JOHN                  St Joseph Hi          21:34.52   2  12          
 21 MITCHELL, DENVER             Harding Academy       22:07.17   3  13          
 22 HIEGEL, CALEB                St Joseph Hi          22:12.72   3  14          
 23 SCRIBNER, BRAYDEN            Mtn. View             22:21.00   3              
 24 PROCELL, JORDAN              Harding Academy       22:51.14   3  15          
 25 SCHREKENHOFER, DANE          St Joseph Hi          22:54.20   3  16          
 26 HALBERT, JAY                 Palestine-Wheatley    23:05.15   3              
 27 MARTINEZ, MARIO              Rural Special Hi      23:06.31   3              
 28 BRANTLEY, ETHAN              Quitman High School   23:07.38   3  17          
 29 INZER, DAWSON                West Side (G          23:12.88   3              
 30 LEICHT, ADAM                 St Joseph Hi          23:29.09   3  18          
 31 MALONE, COLBY                Guy-Perkins           23:39.57   4              
 32 BAILEY, JACOB                St Joseph Hi          23:44.64   4  19          
 33 BALLARD, JACOB T             Quitman High School   23:45.53   4  20          
 34 FREY, NATE                   Bigelow High School   24:04.10   4              
 35 MARTIN, CAMERON              St Joseph Hi          24:09.52   4  21          
 36 GARDNER, GARIN               Shirley High School   24:23.95   4              
 37 TUCKER, RILEY                St Joseph Hi          24:27.77   4  22          
 38 SCHICHTL, WILL               St Joseph Hi          24:30.59   4              
 39 HURST, LOGAN                 St Joseph Hi          24:37.73   4              
 40 MAIN, JOSH                   Quitman High School   25:14.18   4  23          
 41 SHARLON, TYLER               Bigelow High School   25:24.16   5              
 42 HALL, EVAN                   Harding Academy       25:58.76   5  24          
 43 WADE, DIXON                  Episcopal Co          26:21.97   5              
 44 PARSONS, COLIN               Quitman High School   27:00.48   5  25          
 45 MEDLEY, CAMRON               Palestine-Wheatley    27:02.29   5              
 46 HAGENS, AUSTIN               Quitman High School   27:14.22   5  26          
 47 TAPLEY, TATE                 Quitman High School   27:57.50   5  27          
 48 WOOD, JOSH                   Shirley High School   29:14.56   5              
 49 HARR, GARRETT                Harding Academy       29:36.06   5  28          
Event 3  Boys 5000 Meter Run 4/5/6/7A
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men 4/5/6/7A                                                           
  1 WARD, DOMINIC                Greenbrier H          17:51.03   5   1          
  2 JOHNSON, THANE               Greenbrier H          19:21.79   6   2          
  3 BARLOW, KENNETH              Greenbrier H          20:32.37   6   3          
  4 CRISWELL, DAEMON             Greenbrier H          20:32.91   6   4          
  5 TATE, GABE                   Heber Spring          21:35.10   6              
  6 DEMERS, SPENCER              Greenbrier H          21:51.09   6   5          
  7 SUTTON, BRYCEN               Southside-Ba          21:55.71   6              
  8 TEAGUE, JACKSON              Jacksonville          22:46.31   6   6          
  9 RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO           Lonoke High School    23:03.19   6              
 10 WILLIAMS, LANCE              Lonoke High School    24:19.56   6              
 11 HUMPHREYS, HUGH              Heber Spring          24:38.48   6              
 12 HUMPHREYS, SELDEN            Heber Spring          24:50.19   7              
 13 DENNIS, JUSTIN               Jacksonville          25:09.97   7   7          
 14 BURTRUM, BRENDAN             Southside-Ba          25:13.94   7              
 15 BURROWS, CLAY                Jacksonville          25:49.22   7   8          
 16 SMITH, JACK                  Greenbrier H          26:31.08   7   9          
 17 MASSEY, AARON                Southside-Ba          26:37.12   7              
 18 SANCHEZ, ROGER               Jacksonville          27:39.00   7  10          
 19 GRAVES, WILHELM              Southside-Ba          27:57.17   7              
 20 NICHOLS, MICAH               Greenbrier H          28:02.51   7  11          
 21 MCGEE, COLETON               Jacksonville          28:39.62   7  12          
 22 GRAY, ETHAN                  Jacksonville          28:55.29   8  13          
 23 CLARK, TAVARES               Jacksonville          29:34.56   8  14          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 1/2/3A                                                             
   1 Quitman High School          22    1    2    5    6    8   17   20   23   25
      Total Time:  1:43:06.47                                                    
         Average:    20:37.30                                                    
   2 St Joseph High School        41    4    7    9   10   11   12   14   16   18
      Total Time:  1:46:29.62                                                    
         Average:    21:17.93                                                    
   3 Harding Academy              83    3   13   15   24   28                    
      Total Time:  2:01:07.75                                                    
         Average:    24:13.55                                                    
Results - Men 4/5/6/7A                                                           
   1 Greenbrier High School       15    1    2    3    4    5    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:40:09.19                                                    
         Average:    20:01.84                                                    
   2 Jacksonville High School     43    6    7    8   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:10:04.12                                                    
         Average:    26:00.83