PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      10/13/2018 - 10:46 AM
                     Van Buren Pointer Classic - 10/13/2018                      
                                  Van Buren, AR                                  
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A-4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 1A-4A                                                            
  1 Kitchens, Kieran             Haas Bville           13:38.60                  
  2 Elder, Aerica                Haas Bville           13:41.84                  
  3 Rochelle, Abby               West Fork             14:01.14    1             
  4 Williams, karley             Lamar High School     14:16.27                  
  5 Rainwater, Faith             Mansfield             14:22.56    2             
  6 Alvarado, Audrey             West Fork             14:39.40    3             
  7 Bouse, Olivia                Mansfield             14:40.53    4             
  8 Carlson, Madalyn             Haas Hall Rogers      14:41.06                  
  9 Bryant, Anne Ashley          Haas Hall Rogers      14:53.73                  
 10 Grano, Maria                 Waldron High School   14:53.81                  
 11 Webb, Raquel                 Lamar High School     15:03.86                  
 12 Rainwater, Hope              Mansfield             15:14.02    5             
 13 Wood, Jadelynn               Mansfield             15:14.70    6             
 14 Cole, Shelby                 Mansfield             15:15.05    7             
 15 Daugherity, Jade             West Fork             15:26.60    8             
 16 Griffin, McKenzie            Mansfield             15:33.33    9             
 17 Mars, Harleigh               Mansfield             15:38.22   10             
 18 Chadbourne, Kayla            West Fork             15:41.01   11             
 19 Strain, Emma                 West Fork             15:44.64   12             
 20 Hecox, Raine                 Mansfield             16:17.45                  
 21 Ebarb, Heidi                 Mansfield             16:17.73                  
 22 Caplena, Adelei              Haas Bville           16:22.55                  
 23 Blackard, Marissa            Lamar High School     17:05.64                  
 24 Jones, Darby                 Mansfield             17:21.76                  
 25 Hecox, Lita                  Mansfield             18:10.46                  
 26 Sayer, Jaicee                Lamar High School     18:10.58                  
 27 Page, Rachel                 Waldron High School   18:31.38                  
 28 Scott, Callista              West Fork             18:57.87   13             
 29 Mounts, Eden                 Mansfield             19:05.48                  
 30 Poston, Lauren               Mansfield             19:51.83                  
 31 Riedel, Nora                 Waldron High School   19:53.02                  
 32 Hale, Keylor                 Waldron High School   22:05.51                  
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run 5A-6A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5A-6A                                                            
  1 Wilkinson, Madelyn           Greenwood JH          12:27.65    1             
  2 Dresel, Kenja                Woodland              12:46.38    2             
  3 Devine, Jade                 Woodland              12:54.25    3             
  4 Gage, Kourtny                Bentonville           12:57.80                  
  5 Fu, Janet                    Woodland              13:02.64    4             
  6 Fitzhugh, Kayli              Woodland              13:09.80    5             
  7 Hill, Caroline               Woodland              13:09.84    6             
  8 Gutierrez, Mari              Butterfield           13:10.59    7             
  9 Coan, Ryann                  Woodland              13:20.53    8             
 10 Shaver, Miranda              Ramay                 13:22.90    9             
 11 Sexton, Ashley               Woodland              13:25.45   10             
 12 Cotton, Ella Grace           Woodland              13:29.98                  
 13 O'Hara, Avery                Woodland              13:30.04                  
 14 Dresel, June                 Woodland              13:30.82                  
 15 Fultz, Josei                 Ramay                 13:31.76   11             
 16 Elmore, Kaitlynne            Greenwood JH          13:32.93   12             
 17 Maxwell, Austin              Greenwood JH          13:43.74   13             
 18 Koeth, Ashley                Greenwood JH          13:45.48   14             
 19 Burris, Tatum                Van Buren JH          13:50.48   15             
 20 Diaz, Caitlin                Northridge            13:55.14   16             
 21 Minden, Mya                  Bentonville           14:03.09                  
 22 Martinez, Arian              Ramay                 14:04.67   17             
 23 Williams, Madison            Ramay                 14:05.07   18             
 24 Hodge, Candence              Chaffin Junior        14:06.84   19             
 25 Ruff, Ashley                 Woodland              14:07.96                  
 26 Luningham, Ella              Woodland              14:11.16                  
 27 Bruner, Rachel               Woodland              14:12.90                  
 28 Rush, Lena                   Van Buren JH          14:13.69   20             
 29 Bruner, Skyla                Woodland              14:16.49                  
 30 Chimka, Julia                Woodland              14:29.80                  
 31 Vallejo, Liset               Kimmons Jr. High      14:30.27   21             
 32 Jakub, Ariel                 Kimmons Jr. High      14:31.35   22             
 33 Wolchok, Laurel              Woodland              14:31.38                  
 34 Wilhelm, Olivia              Woodland              14:32.50                  
 35 Weilert, Ella                Woodland              14:34.11                  
 36 Kramer, Ashley               Woodland              14:36.45                  
 37 Morton, Emma                 Van Buren JH          14:36.98   23             
 38 Crowell, Lola                Woodland              14:39.40                  
 39 Lorton, Chloe                Woodland              14:40.02                  
 40 Hutchison, Meghan            Northridge            14:40.12   24             
 41 Rekhi, Karma                 Woodland              14:40.16                  
 42 Knotts, Emily                Ramay                 14:42.31   25             
 43 Dick, Hillary                Woodland              14:43.80                  
 44 Wheatley, Sydney             Ramay                 14:44.14   26             
 45 Smyth, Jill                  Woodland              14:45.30                  
 46 Andrews, Paige               Greenwood JH          14:45.32   27             
 47 Bramlett, Arden              Woodland              14:48.42                  
 48 Mock, Avery                  Ramay                 14:49.17   28             
 49 Rush, Kara                   Van Buren JH          14:49.64   29             
 50 Mains, Melissa               Bentonville           14:53.59                  
 51 Pomeroy, Addison             Woodland              15:05.59                  
 52 Mendez, Dariana              Kimmons Jr. High      15:11.10   30             
 53 Cash, Maddie                 Greenwood JH          15:15.94   31             
 54 Cornwall, Paige              Ramay                 15:19.46                  
 55 Shirey, Reese                Ramay                 15:21.49                  
 56 McAlister, Kassidy           Darby Jr. High        15:22.48   32             
 57 Rubio, Melissa               Butterfield           15:22.51   33             
 58 Hunter, Macey                Woodland              15:32.74                  
 59 Brannon, Edie                Woodland              15:37.19                  
 60 Galvan, Destiny              Northridge            15:38.65   34             
 61 Fanning, Rani                Woodland              15:40.51                  
 62 Claggett, Alora              Woodland              15:41.26                  
 63 Bizzell, Ava                 Woodland              15:41.81                  
 64 Hodge, Caelynn               Chaffin Junior        15:42.58   35             
 65 Britt, Juliana               Woodland              15:42.62                  
 66 De La Cruz, Heidy            Kimmons Jr. High      15:48.51   36             
 67 Osborne, Sophia              Woodland              15:49.09                  
 68 Potts, Bella                 Northridge            15:49.76   37             
 69 Gonzalez, Lizzy              Northridge            15:52.47   38             
 70 Renfro, Madeline             Ramay                 15:54.43                  
 71 Simmons, Brooke              Woodland              15:54.76                  
 72 Aceves, Ashley               Kimmons Jr. High      15:56.99   39             
 73 Coston, Abi                  Greenwood JH          15:58.92   40             
 74 Sharnhorst, Iris             Ramay                 15:59.45                  
 75 Ball, Evelyn                 Northridge            16:06.64   41             
 76 Facio, Nadia                 Kimmons Jr. High      16:07.67   42             
 77 Tyler, Jayden                Ramay                 16:08.64                  
 78 Forrester, Laykn             Greenwood JH          16:13.84                  
 79 Smith, Lily                  Ramay                 16:20.61                  
 80 Martin, Leah                 Woodland              16:21.63                  
 81 Smith, Izzy                  Ramay                 16:23.11                  
 82 Stanley, Hannah              Woodland              16:23.54                  
 83 Perez, Ruby                  Kimmons Jr. High      16:23.81   43             
 84 Robbins, Lindsey             Woodland              16:25.76                  
 85 Weis, Lily                   Woodland              16:26.39                  
 86 Martinez, Marcela            Kimmons Jr. High      16:30.67                  
 87 Torres, Dalila               Butterfield           16:32.23   44             
 88 Calderon, Erika              Heritage              16:34.55                  
 89 Fries, Lynlee                Woodland              16:36.01                  
 90 Gomez, Ersli                 Darby Jr. High        16:38.52   45             
 91 Downey, Nataly               Northridge            16:39.89   46             
 92 Bramlett, Abigail            Van Buren JH          16:41.46   47             
 93 Chenoweth, Crista            Northridge            16:47.57                  
 94 Martinez, Alex               Butterfield           16:54.78   48             
 95 Hill, Taylor                 Ramay                 16:56.38                  
 96 Ibarra, Erica                Darby Jr. High        16:56.77   49             
 97 Pierce, Meredith             Greenwood JH          16:57.25                  
 98 King, Katelyn                Butterfield           17:00.38   50             
 99 Woods, Trinity               Ramay                 17:02.02                  
100 Hernandez, Jazlynn           Van Buren JH          17:03.74   51             
101 Brown, MaryEllen             Ramay                 17:03.98                  
102 Franklin, Serenity           Northridge            17:10.73                  
103 Rozell, Kate                 Greenwood JH          17:12.60                  
104 Moreno, Bianca               Darby Jr. High        17:14.82   52             
105 Schon, Lexi                  Darby Jr. High        17:15.83   53             
106 Ray, Macie                   Northridge            17:20.38                  
107 Richter, Luna                Ramay                 17:21.53                  
108 Tenney, Abagail              Chaffin Junior        17:22.30   54             
109 Belchar, Olivia              Ramay                 17:22.77                  
110 Couey, Addison               Ramay                 17:23.52                  
111 Morgan, Amelia               Greenwood JH          17:34.37                  
112 Morrow, Elizabeth            Chaffin Junior        17:35.82   55             
113 Adams, Lauren                Woodland              17:38.86                  
114 Shipley, Katy                Northridge            17:48.02                  
115 Williams, Addie              Greenwood JH          17:48.91                  
116 Cason, Kyleigh               Kimmons Jr. High      17:50.05                  
117 Bonnett, Kaley               Chaffin Junior        17:59.77   56             
118 Dellacroce, Sarah            Woodland              18:05.91                  
119 Nouansavane, Khatie          Northridge            18:10.95                  
120 Gebhart, Meg                 Ramay                 18:12.63                  
121 Alvarez, Kirsten             Kimmons Jr. High      18:19.68                  
122 Collins, Abby                Kimmons Jr. High      18:21.80                  
123 Burgett, Gracyn              Northridge            18:22.00                  
124 Raich, Irene                 Ramay                 18:26.44                  
125 Davidson, Cassidy            Butterfield           18:28.65   57             
126 Villanueva, Melanie          Woodland              18:30.13                  
127 McCowan, Lilly               Northridge            18:33.83                  
128 Jeffcoat, Kyla               Northridge            18:43.85                  
129 Boone, Lydia                 Heritage              18:50.52                  
130 Calderon, Katherine          Northridge            19:04.73                  
131 Trejo, Maddi                 Northridge            19:11.33                  
132 Kuykendall, Kyleigh          Northridge            19:13.24                  
133 Vasquez, Liberty             Kimmons Jr. High      19:14.95                  
134 Nelson, Ruthie               Woodland              19:16.36                  
135 Uribe, Dulce                 Darby Jr. High        19:33.38   58             
136 Lawson, Alivia               Northridge            20:08.14                  
137 De La Fuente, Paola          Kimmons Jr. High      20:15.95                  
138 Huang, Sabrina               Northridge            20:24.07                  
139 Ramos, Elana                 Kimmons Jr. High      20:25.96                  
140 Gomez, Maribel               Kimmons Jr. High      20:30.53                  
141 Jerden, Laura                Northridge            21:15.36                  
142 Saelo, Allison               Northridge            21:20.13                  
143 Gutierrez, Jimena            Darby Jr. High        21:33.51   59             
144 Clardy, Dionna               Darby Jr. High        21:35.19                  
145 Duran, Sarai                 Darby Jr. High        21:38.05                  
146 Gillespie, Sophia            Chaffin Junior        21:59.73   60             
147 Hembree, Honey               Darby Jr. High        22:05.21                  
148 Baker, Jordan                Darby Jr. High        22:05.24                  
149 Richmond, Haley              Chaffin Junior        22:06.24   61             
150 Williams, Zayda              Heritage              22:28.44                  
151 Lemus, Keemberly             Northridge            23:11.00                  
152 Sanford, Alexis              Butterfield           23:50.52   62             
153 McCarty, Courtney            Butterfield           24:49.19                  
154 Arraujo, Noemy               Darby Jr. High        25:56.61                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 1A-4A                                                            
   1 Mansfield High School        24    2    4    5    6    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:14:46.86                                                    
         Average:    14:57.38                                                    
   2 West Fork High School        35    1    3    8   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:15:32.79                                                    
         Average:    15:06.56                                                    
Results - Women 5A-6A                                                            
   1 Woodland Junior High Scho    20    2    3    4    5    6    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:05:02.91                                                    
         Average:    13:00.59                                                    
   2 Greenwood Junior High        67    1   12   13   14   27   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:08:15.12                                                    
         Average:    13:39.03                                                    
   3 Ramay Junior High School     80    9   11   17   18   25   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:09:46.71                                                    
         Average:    13:57.35                                                    
   4 Van Buren Junior High       134   15   20   23   29   47   51               
      Total Time:  1:14:12.25                                                    
         Average:    14:50.45                                                    
   5 Kimmons Jr. High            148   21   22   30   36   39   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:15:58.22                                                    
         Average:    15:11.65                                                    
   6 Northridge Middle School    149   16   24   34   37   38   41   46          
      Total Time:  1:15:56.14                                                    
         Average:    15:11.23                                                    
   7 Butterfield Middle School   182    7   33   44   48   50   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:19:00.49                                                    
         Average:    15:48.10                                                    
   8 Chaffin Junior              219   19   35   54   55   56   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:22:47.31                                                    
         Average:    16:33.47                                                    
   9 Darby Jr. High              231   32   45   49   52   53   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:23:28.42                                                    
         Average:    16:41.69