PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                  2/8/2019 - 6:23 PM
                     Oklahoma HS Indoor #2 - 2/8/2019                     
                           Mosier Indoor Track                            
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Simmons, Kyle                Norman North           2:02.53    6      
   1:02.248 (1:02.248)     2:02.530 (1:00.282)                            
  2 Baughman, Aden               Sand Springs           2:03.40    5      
   1:02.061 (1:02.061)     2:03.393 (1:01.332)                            
  3 Kiefer, Jay                  Ed Memorial            2:04.64    4      
   1:02.084 (1:02.084)     2:04.631 (1:02.547)                            
  4 Rice, Blake                  Ed Memorial            2:05.54    2      
   1:02.769 (1:02.769)     2:05.536 (1:02.767)                            
  5 Elsaw, Dominic               Allen                  2:05.84    1      
   1:02.871 (1:02.871)     2:05.836 (1:02.965)                            
  6 Whisenhunt, Preston          Marietta               2:09.75           
   1:02.560 (1:02.560)     2:09.746 (1:07.186)                            
  7 Ankerich, Devon              Oologah High School    2:10.82           
   1:04.356 (1:04.356)     2:10.813 (1:06.457)                            
  8 Chapa, Andres                Broken Arrow           2:11.91           
   1:05.277 (1:05.277)     2:11.908 (1:06.631)                            
  9 Adams, Ethen                 Oologah High School    2:13.61           
   1:04.408 (1:04.408)     2:13.608 (1:09.200)                            
 10 Ortega, Moises               Norman North           2:13.95           
   1:05.345 (1:05.345)     2:13.950 (1:08.605)                            
 11 Urbine, Preston              Burner Nation          2:14.25           
   1:03.180 (1:03.180)     2:14.246 (1:11.066)                            
 12 Waterhouse, Chase            Marietta               2:16.43           
   1:02.635 (1:02.635)     2:16.426 (1:13.791)                            
 13 Leming, Jaxson               Broken Arrow           2:17.86           
   1:05.122 (1:05.122)     2:17.852 (1:12.730)                            
 14 McConkay, Blake              Broken Arrow           2:18.40           
   1:05.889 (1:05.889)     2:18.394 (1:12.505)                            
 15 Jackson, Jaelyn              Sand Springs           2:22.50           
   1:05.490 (1:05.490)     2:22.495 (1:17.005)                            
 16 Detherage, Carson            Broken Arrow           2:25.16           
   1:06.647 (1:06.647)     2:25.159 (1:18.512)                            
Section  2                                                                
  1 Harrison, Jacques            Allen                  2:01.38   10      
       59.938 (59.938)     2:01.378 (1:01.440)                            
  2 Chung, Jonathan              Allen                  2:01.59    8      
       59.502 (59.502)     2:01.581 (1:02.079)                            
  3 Salsman, Jackson             Mount Saint            2:07.26           
   1:02.143 (1:02.143)     2:07.252 (1:05.109)                            
  4 Thomas, Joseph               Northwest              2:08.51           
   1:01.503 (1:01.503)     2:08.503 (1:07.000)                            
  5 Linscott, Drew               Allen                  2:09.52           
   1:02.789 (1:02.789)     2:09.513 (1:06.724)                            
  6 Sixkiller, Kalen             Norman North           2:09.96           
   1:03.299 (1:03.299)     2:09.951 (1:06.652)                            
  7 Amfa, Issa                   Northwest Cl           2:10.14           
   1:02.473 (1:02.473)     2:10.134 (1:07.661)                            
  8 Johnson, Blake               Owasso                 2:10.24           
   1:02.850 (1:02.850)     2:10.237 (1:07.387)                            
  9 Mccoy, Kolby                 Yukon High School      2:11.75           
   1:03.524 (1:03.524)     2:11.745 (1:08.221)                            
 10 Yazzie, Nelson               Sand Springs           2:16.95           
   1:03.162 (1:03.162)     2:16.943 (1:13.781)                            
 11 Hull, Cole                   Elk City               2:18.78           
   1:03.678 (1:03.678)     2:18.773 (1:15.095)                            
Section  3                                                                
  1 Larrimore, Simon             Ed Memorial            2:05.28    3      
   1:03.659 (1:03.659)     2:05.276 (1:01.617)                            
  2 Wallace, Elijah              Yukon High School      2:06.18           
   1:03.116 (1:03.116)     2:06.180 (1:03.064)                            
  3 Allen, Calvin                Noble High School      2:09.06           
   1:02.854 (1:02.854)     2:09.053 (1:06.199)                            
  4 Ibarra, Diego                Madill High School     2:09.95           
   1:02.531 (1:02.531)     2:09.948 (1:07.417)                            
  5 Rodarte, Chris               Mount Saint            2:16.02           
   1:04.676 (1:04.676)     2:16.012 (1:11.336)                            
  6 Usman, Berhe                 Northwest Cl           2:17.01           
   1:06.949 (1:06.949)     2:17.003 (1:10.054)                            
  7 Rader, Jasper                Oologah High School    2:19.08           
   1:05.608 (1:05.608)     2:19.080 (1:13.472)                            
  8 Birchfield, Gabe             Mcalester              2:23.31           
   1:08.777 (1:08.777)     2:23.302 (1:14.525)                            
  9 Norris, Cody                 Mcalester              2:28.84           
   1:09.783 (1:09.783)     2:28.838 (1:19.055)                            
 10 Yao, joshua                  Dallas Life            2:28.85           
   1:12.040 (1:12.040)     2:28.842 (1:16.802)                            
 11 Hyden, Matthew               Mcalester              2:28.87           
   1:11.081 (1:11.081)     2:28.861 (1:17.780)                            
 12 Detels, Patrick              Mcalester              2:30.96           
   1:12.127 (1:12.127)     2:30.954 (1:18.827)                            
 13 La, Joey                     Dallas Life            2:31.27           
   1:11.706 (1:11.706)     2:31.261 (1:19.555)                            
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hottel, Joshua               Plainview              2:08.04           
   1:02.478 (1:02.478)     2:08.035 (1:05.557)                            
  2 Shahan, Ryan                 Madill High School     2:08.31           
   1:02.207 (1:02.207)     2:08.308 (1:06.101)                            
  3 Knox, Jaedyn                 Ed Memorial            2:10.25           
   1:02.522 (1:02.522)     2:10.242 (1:07.720)                            
  4 Blair, Matt                  Edmond North           2:10.73           
   1:02.975 (1:02.975)     2:10.723 (1:07.748)                            
  5 Tacker, Joshua               Ed Memorial            2:11.58           
   1:03.106 (1:03.106)     2:11.572 (1:08.466)                            
  6 Rupert, Stan                 Bishop McG             2:16.88           
   1:01.848 (1:01.848)     2:16.874 (1:15.026)                            
  7 Wilson, Kory                 Unattached             2:19.96           
   1:05.753 (1:05.753)     2:19.958 (1:14.205)                            
  8 Ostberg, Nathaniel           Owasso                 2:21.62           
   1:09.407 (1:09.407)     2:21.616 (1:12.209)                            
  9 Gilbreath, Sebastion         Midwest City           2:24.61           
   1:07.388 (1:07.388)     2:24.606 (1:17.218)                            
 10 Gonzalez, Cruz               Northwest Cl           2:25.86           
   1:09.751 (1:09.751)     2:25.858 (1:16.107)                            
 11 Henkaline, Andrew            Owasso                 2:26.47           
   1:10.593 (1:10.593)     2:26.464 (1:15.871)                            
 12 Williams, Kyler              Marietta               2:30.77           
 13 Hunsucker, Jake              Mount Saint            2:36.23           
   1:08.742 (1:08.742)     2:36.229 (1:27.487)                            
 -- Chavez, Marcos               Northwest Cl               DNF           
   1:02.502 (1:02.502)                                                    
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hicks, Benjamin              Plainview              2:12.83           
   1:04.996 (1:04.996)     2:12.828 (1:07.832)                            
  2 Perkins, Blake               Southmoore             2:14.24           
   1:04.914 (1:04.914)     2:14.234 (1:09.320)                            
  3 Jones, Isaac                 Ed Memorial            2:17.16           
   1:05.533 (1:05.533)     2:17.154 (1:11.621)                            
  4 graham, tyler                Ed Memorial            2:19.62           
   1:08.598 (1:08.598)     2:19.614 (1:11.016)                            
  5 Ratke, Adam                  Ed Memorial            2:21.40           
   1:09.672 (1:09.672)     2:21.398 (1:11.726)                            
  6 Griffin, Gabe                Cache High School      2:22.13           
   1:05.327 (1:05.327)     2:22.127 (1:16.800)                            
  7 Warner, Willey               Midwest City           2:23.00           
   1:09.237 (1:09.237)     2:22.993 (1:13.756)                            
  8 Martin, Jack                 Ed Memorial            2:25.07           
   1:08.767 (1:08.767)     2:25.066 (1:16.299)                            
  9 Stinson, Dillon              Cache High School      2:26.38           
   1:08.320 (1:08.320)     2:26.376 (1:18.056)                            
 10 Moore, Weston                Rejoice Chri           2:27.71           
   1:09.701 (1:09.701)     2:27.707 (1:18.006)                            
 11 Morgan, Will                 Cache High School      2:31.48           
   1:10.499 (1:10.499)     2:31.476 (1:20.977)                            
 12 Brue, Matthew                Cache High School      2:31.63           
   1:11.281 (1:11.281)     2:31.628 (1:20.347)                            
 13 Booker, John                 Ed Memorial            2:37.13           
   1:11.322 (1:11.322)     2:37.129 (1:25.807)                            
 14 Elkins, Hunter               Madill High School     2:48.52           
   1:17.856 (1:17.856)     2:48.515 (1:30.659)                            
Section  6                                                                
  1 Weber, Brayden               Comm Christ            2:22.96           
   1:10.356 (1:10.356)     2:22.957 (1:12.601)                            
  2 Culverhouse, Alex            Comm Christ            2:23.57           
   1:10.024 (1:10.024)     2:23.569 (1:13.545)                            
  3 Bennett, Chris               Madill High School     2:25.23           
   1:10.211 (1:10.211)     2:25.230 (1:15.019)                            
  4 Christianson, Jack           Plainview              2:29.47           
   1:10.937 (1:10.937)     2:29.468 (1:18.531)                            
  5 Sutherlin, Kyle              Plainview              2:34.31           
   1:15.305 (1:15.305)     2:34.301 (1:18.996)                            
  6 Dominguez, Jorge             Madill High School     2:36.11           
   1:15.671 (1:15.671)     2:36.108 (1:20.437)                            
  7 Orefice, Thomas              Ed Memorial            2:36.21           
   1:13.237 (1:13.237)     2:36.207 (1:22.970)                            
  8 Fischer, Ian                 Rejoice Chri           2:49.04           
   1:18.110 (1:18.110)     2:49.034 (1:30.924)                            
  9 Alley, Dallas                Mcalester              2:49.14           
   1:18.404 (1:18.404)     2:49.131 (1:30.727)                            
 10 Carter, Dillon               Madill High School     2:49.61           
   1:07.363 (1:07.363)     2:49.607 (1:42.244)                            
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Harrison, Jacques            Allen                  2:01.38   2  10   
       59.938 (59.938)     2:01.378 (1:01.440)                            
  2 Chung, Jonathan              Allen                  2:01.59   2   8   
       59.502 (59.502)     2:01.581 (1:02.079)                            
  3 Simmons, Kyle                Norman North           2:02.53   1   6   
   1:02.248 (1:02.248)     2:02.530 (1:00.282)                            
  4 Baughman, Aden               Sand Springs           2:03.40   1   5   
   1:02.061 (1:02.061)     2:03.393 (1:01.332)                            
  5 Kiefer, Jay                  Ed Memorial            2:04.64   1   4   
   1:02.084 (1:02.084)     2:04.631 (1:02.547)                            
  6 Larrimore, Simon             Ed Memorial            2:05.28   3   3   
   1:03.659 (1:03.659)     2:05.276 (1:01.617)                            
  7 Rice, Blake                  Ed Memorial            2:05.54   1   2   
   1:02.769 (1:02.769)     2:05.536 (1:02.767)                            
  8 Elsaw, Dominic               Allen                  2:05.84   1   1   
   1:02.871 (1:02.871)     2:05.836 (1:02.965)                            
  9 Wallace, Elijah              Yukon High School      2:06.18   3       
   1:03.116 (1:03.116)     2:06.180 (1:03.064)                            
 10 Salsman, Jackson             Mount Saint            2:07.26   2       
   1:02.143 (1:02.143)     2:07.252 (1:05.109)                            
 11 Hottel, Joshua               Plainview              2:08.04   4       
   1:02.478 (1:02.478)     2:08.035 (1:05.557)                            
 12 Shahan, Ryan                 Madill High School     2:08.31   4       
   1:02.207 (1:02.207)     2:08.308 (1:06.101)                            
 13 Thomas, Joseph               Northwest              2:08.51   2       
   1:01.503 (1:01.503)     2:08.503 (1:07.000)                            
 14 Allen, Calvin                Noble High School      2:09.06   3       
   1:02.854 (1:02.854)     2:09.053 (1:06.199)                            
 15 Linscott, Drew               Allen                  2:09.52   2       
   1:02.789 (1:02.789)     2:09.513 (1:06.724)                            
 16 Whisenhunt, Preston          Marietta               2:09.75   1       
   1:02.560 (1:02.560)     2:09.746 (1:07.186)                            
 17 Ibarra, Diego                Madill High School     2:09.95   3       
   1:02.531 (1:02.531)     2:09.948 (1:07.417)                            
 18 Sixkiller, Kalen             Norman North           2:09.96   2       
   1:03.299 (1:03.299)     2:09.951 (1:06.652)                            
 19 Amfa, Issa                   Northwest Cl           2:10.14   2       
   1:02.473 (1:02.473)     2:10.134 (1:07.661)                            
 20 Johnson, Blake               Owasso                 2:10.24   2       
   1:02.850 (1:02.850)     2:10.237 (1:07.387)                            
 21 Knox, Jaedyn                 Ed Memorial            2:10.25   4       
   1:02.522 (1:02.522)     2:10.242 (1:07.720)                            
 22 Blair, Matt                  Edmond North           2:10.73   4       
   1:02.975 (1:02.975)     2:10.723 (1:07.748)                            
 23 Ankerich, Devon              Oologah High School    2:10.82   1       
   1:04.356 (1:04.356)     2:10.813 (1:06.457)                            
 24 Tacker, Joshua               Ed Memorial            2:11.58   4       
   1:03.106 (1:03.106)     2:11.572 (1:08.466)                            
 25 Mccoy, Kolby                 Yukon High School      2:11.75   2       
   1:03.524 (1:03.524)     2:11.745 (1:08.221)                            
 26 Chapa, Andres                Broken Arrow           2:11.91   1       
   1:05.277 (1:05.277)     2:11.908 (1:06.631)                            
 27 Hicks, Benjamin              Plainview              2:12.83   5       
   1:04.996 (1:04.996)     2:12.828 (1:07.832)                            
 28 Adams, Ethen                 Oologah High School    2:13.61   1       
   1:04.408 (1:04.408)     2:13.608 (1:09.200)                            
 29 Ortega, Moises               Norman North           2:13.95   1       
   1:05.345 (1:05.345)     2:13.950 (1:08.605)                            
 30 Perkins, Blake               Southmoore             2:14.24   5       
   1:04.914 (1:04.914)     2:14.234 (1:09.320)                            
 31 Urbine, Preston              Burner Nation          2:14.25   1       
   1:03.180 (1:03.180)     2:14.246 (1:11.066)                            
 32 Rodarte, Chris               Mount Saint            2:16.02   3       
   1:04.676 (1:04.676)     2:16.012 (1:11.336)                            
 33 Waterhouse, Chase            Marietta               2:16.43   1       
   1:02.635 (1:02.635)     2:16.426 (1:13.791)                            
 34 Rupert, Stan                 Bishop McG             2:16.88   4       
   1:01.848 (1:01.848)     2:16.874 (1:15.026)                            
 35 Yazzie, Nelson               Sand Springs           2:16.95   2       
   1:03.162 (1:03.162)     2:16.943 (1:13.781)                            
 36 Usman, Berhe                 Northwest Cl           2:17.01   3       
   1:06.949 (1:06.949)     2:17.003 (1:10.054)                            
 37 Jones, Isaac                 Ed Memorial            2:17.16   5       
   1:05.533 (1:05.533)     2:17.154 (1:11.621)                            
 38 Leming, Jaxson               Broken Arrow           2:17.86   1       
   1:05.122 (1:05.122)     2:17.852 (1:12.730)                            
 39 McConkay, Blake              Broken Arrow           2:18.40   1       
   1:05.889 (1:05.889)     2:18.394 (1:12.505)                            
 40 Hull, Cole                   Elk City               2:18.78   2       
   1:03.678 (1:03.678)     2:18.773 (1:15.095)                            
 41 Rader, Jasper                Oologah High School    2:19.08   3       
   1:05.608 (1:05.608)     2:19.080 (1:13.472)                            
 42 graham, tyler                Ed Memorial            2:19.62   5       
   1:08.598 (1:08.598)     2:19.614 (1:11.016)                            
 43 Wilson, Kory                 Unattached             2:19.96   4       
   1:05.753 (1:05.753)     2:19.958 (1:14.205)                            
 44 Ratke, Adam                  Ed Memorial            2:21.40   5       
   1:09.672 (1:09.672)     2:21.398 (1:11.726)                            
 45 Ostberg, Nathaniel           Owasso                 2:21.62   4       
   1:09.407 (1:09.407)     2:21.616 (1:12.209)                            
 46 Griffin, Gabe                Cache High School      2:22.13   5       
   1:05.327 (1:05.327)     2:22.127 (1:16.800)                            
 47 Jackson, Jaelyn              Sand Springs           2:22.50   1       
   1:05.490 (1:05.490)     2:22.495 (1:17.005)                            
 48 Weber, Brayden               Comm Christ            2:22.96   6       
   1:10.356 (1:10.356)     2:22.957 (1:12.601)                            
 49 Warner, Willey               Midwest City           2:23.00   5       
   1:09.237 (1:09.237)     2:22.993 (1:13.756)                            
 50 Birchfield, Gabe             Mcalester              2:23.31   3       
   1:08.777 (1:08.777)     2:23.302 (1:14.525)                            
 51 Culverhouse, Alex            Comm Christ            2:23.57   6       
   1:10.024 (1:10.024)     2:23.569 (1:13.545)                            
 52 Gilbreath, Sebastion         Midwest City           2:24.61   4       
   1:07.388 (1:07.388)     2:24.606 (1:17.218)                            
 53 Martin, Jack                 Ed Memorial            2:25.07   5       
   1:08.767 (1:08.767)     2:25.066 (1:16.299)                            
 54 Detherage, Carson            Broken Arrow           2:25.16   1       
   1:06.647 (1:06.647)     2:25.159 (1:18.512)                            
 55 Bennett, Chris               Madill High School     2:25.23   6       
   1:10.211 (1:10.211)     2:25.230 (1:15.019)                            
 56 Gonzalez, Cruz               Northwest Cl           2:25.86   4       
   1:09.751 (1:09.751)     2:25.858 (1:16.107)                            
 57 Stinson, Dillon              Cache High School      2:26.38   5       
   1:08.320 (1:08.320)     2:26.376 (1:18.056)                            
 58 Henkaline, Andrew            Owasso                 2:26.47   4       
   1:10.593 (1:10.593)     2:26.464 (1:15.871)                            
 59 Moore, Weston                Rejoice Chri           2:27.71   5       
   1:09.701 (1:09.701)     2:27.707 (1:18.006)                            
 60 Norris, Cody                 Mcalester              2:28.84   3       
   1:09.783 (1:09.783)     2:28.838 (1:19.055)                            
 61 Yao, joshua                  Dallas Life            2:28.85   3       
   1:12.040 (1:12.040)     2:28.842 (1:16.802)                            
 62 Hyden, Matthew               Mcalester              2:28.87   3       
   1:11.081 (1:11.081)     2:28.861 (1:17.780)                            
 63 Christianson, Jack           Plainview              2:29.47   6       
   1:10.937 (1:10.937)     2:29.468 (1:18.531)                            
 64 Williams, Kyler              Marietta               2:30.77   4       
 65 Detels, Patrick              Mcalester              2:30.96   3       
   1:12.127 (1:12.127)     2:30.954 (1:18.827)                            
 66 La, Joey                     Dallas Life            2:31.27   3       
   1:11.706 (1:11.706)     2:31.261 (1:19.555)                            
 67 Morgan, Will                 Cache High School      2:31.48   5       
   1:10.499 (1:10.499)     2:31.476 (1:20.977)                            
 68 Brue, Matthew                Cache High School      2:31.63   5       
   1:11.281 (1:11.281)     2:31.628 (1:20.347)                            
 69 Sutherlin, Kyle              Plainview              2:34.31   6       
   1:15.305 (1:15.305)     2:34.301 (1:18.996)                            
 70 Dominguez, Jorge             Madill High School     2:36.11   6       
   1:15.671 (1:15.671)     2:36.108 (1:20.437)                            
 71 Orefice, Thomas              Ed Memorial            2:36.21   6       
   1:13.237 (1:13.237)     2:36.207 (1:22.970)                            
 72 Hunsucker, Jake              Mount Saint            2:36.23   4       
   1:08.742 (1:08.742)     2:36.229 (1:27.487)                            
 73 Booker, John                 Ed Memorial            2:37.13   5       
   1:11.322 (1:11.322)     2:37.129 (1:25.807)                            
 74 Elkins, Hunter               Madill High School     2:48.52   5       
   1:17.856 (1:17.856)     2:48.515 (1:30.659)                            
 75 Fischer, Ian                 Rejoice Chri           2:49.04   6       
   1:18.110 (1:18.110)     2:49.034 (1:30.924)                            
 76 Alley, Dallas                Mcalester              2:49.14   6       
   1:18.404 (1:18.404)     2:49.131 (1:30.727)                            
 77 Carter, Dillon               Madill High School     2:49.61   6       
   1:07.363 (1:07.363)     2:49.607 (1:42.244)                            
 -- Chavez, Marcos               Northwest Cl               DNF   4       
   1:02.502 (1:02.502)