RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports                 Y Timing, Y Timing

               Turkey Trot - 11/26/2015 8:03:39 PM               
                          , Conway, AR                           


9 & UNDER

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Whitney Henderson     F 9 & Under       0 ,                    28:05.35  
  2 Evie Droste           F 9 & Under       8 ,                    34:57.58  
  3 Mackenzie Flowers     F 9 & Under       9 ,                    43:38.49  
  4 Unknown Bib 1013      F 9 & Under       0 ,                    43:40.44  
  5 Adelaide Droste       F 9 & Under       7 ,                    44:45.92  




10-14

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Holman           F 10-14          14 ,                    22:15.54  
  2 Sarah Wittenburg      F 10-14          13 ,                    26:02.28  
  3 Elizabeth Kennedy     F 10-14          13 ,                    30:36.95  
  4 Faryn Maxell          F 10-14          10 ,                    35:07.11  
  5 Lucia Redditt         F 10-14          12 ,                    48:14.21  
  6 Ally Quick            F 10-14          14 ,                    52:50.42  




15-19

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Campbell       F 15-19          16 ,                    19:44.91  
  2 Elise Moix            F 15-19          17 ,                    20:09.16  
  3 Taryn Bewley          F 15-19          16 ,                    23:28.92  
  4 Saxston Seubert       F 15-19          18 ,                    27:47.62  
  5 Abigail Childress     F 15-19          17 ,                    28:25.21  
  6 Rachel Briggler       F 15-19          19 ,                    28:56.70  
  7 Gabriel Childress     F 15-19          19 ,                    29:28.23  
  8 Landry May            F 15-19          17 ,                    31:13.81  
  9 Emily Fahr            F 15-19          19 ,                    31:53.66  
 10 Rachel Barnhardt      F 15-19          15 ,                    34:16.34  
 11 Heather Skowron       F 15-19          18 ,                    37:12.32  
 12 Sarah Luman           F 15-19          19 ,                    38:47.80  




20-29

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Fahr             F 20-29          21 ,                    24:03.64  
  2 Alison Brandon        F 20-29          29 ,                    25:07.04  
  3 Casey Kelley          F 20-29          23 ,                    25:50.23  
  4 Brooke Hinton         F 20-29          24 ,                    26:57.31  
  5 Brittany Bowman       F 20-29          27 ,                    28:04.99  
  6 Morgan Henry          F 20-29          29 ,                    28:11.52  
  7 Liza Vammen           F 20-29          26 ,                    29:18.80  
  8 Claire desrochers     F 20-29          25 ,                    30:47.25  
  9 Nichola Clark         F 20-29          26 ,                    30:49.54  
 10 Sarah Hays            F 20-29          24 ,                    32:14.04  
 11 Taylor Farber         F 20-29          25 ,                    32:16.79  
 12 Natalie Clark         F 20-29          22 ,                    32:44.88  
 13 Katie Allender        F 20-29          25 ,                    33:18.36  
 14 Hannah Freyaldenhoven F 20-29          24 ,                    34:37.95  
 15 Kiah Eull             F 20-29          25 ,                    35:33.23  
 16 Paula Bean            F 20-29          29 ,                    37:45.53  
 17 Kara Seiter           F 20-29          28 ,                    38:44.64  
 18 Jessica Wendel        F 20-29          29 ,                    39:33.79  
 19 Mishalee Whitcomb     F 20-29          24 ,                    43:24.93  
 20 Iva Ruggs             F 20-29          27 ,                    43:55.26  
 21 Tesia Horner          F 20-29          26 ,                    44:27.92  




30-34

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gosia Hightower       F 30-34          30 ,                    20:29.16  
  2 Jill DeMair           F 30-34          31 ,                    24:15.62  
  3 Amber Smith           F 30-34          33 ,                    24:48.40  
  4 Lindsey Henderson     F 30-34          34 ,                    24:49.78  
  5 Melissa Potter        F 30-34          33 ,                    26:15.63  
  6 Nicole Maurantonio    F 30-34          34 ,                    26:39.15  
  7 Katie Hartman         F 30-34          33 ,                    27:43.09  
  8 Missy Newton          F 30-34          33 ,                    30:31.15  
  9 Candace Meeks         F 30-34          33 ,                    32:06.12  
 10 Jai Stephenson        F 30-34          32 ,                    33:59.45  
 11 Jessica Kramer        F 30-34          34 ,                    34:48.05  
 12 Bridget Maxell        F 30-34          34 ,                    35:16.85  
 13 Melissa Roberson      F 30-34          34 ,                    35:26.43  
 14 Jackie Hoyle          F 30-34          30 ,                    37:07.25  
 15 Amanda Ferguson       F 30-34          31 ,                    37:07.49  
 16 Felisha Johnson       F 30-34          31 ,                    37:17.25  
 17 Katie Pipkin          F 30-34          33 ,                    39:08.78  
 18 Julie Gregory         F 30-34          33 ,                    39:35.16  
 19 Melinda Francis       F 30-34          33 ,                    39:39.46  
 20 Nikki Ake             F 30-34          32 ,                    52:56.33  
 21 Andrea kincade        F 30-34          30 ,                    54:55.43  
 22 Jessica Miller        F 30-34          32 ,                    56:24.72  




35-39

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jill Myers            F 35-39          38 ,                    25:51.41  
  2 Carla Brockman        F 35-39          39 ,                    28:16.79  
  3 Karla Braswell        F 35-39          35 ,                    28:40.56  
  4 Sunjung Kim           F 35-39          36 ,                    29:20.80  
  5 Sarah Torian          F 35-39          39 ,                    30:04.29  
  6 Demetrice Woods       F 35-39          38 ,                    30:58.24  
  7 Bernadette Rhodes     F 35-39          35 ,                    31:04.81  
  8 Renay Martin          F 35-39          36 ,                    31:44.24  
  9 tanya freeman         F 35-39          37 ,                    33:43.81  
 10 Karyn Tierney         F 35-39          38 ,                    34:27.61  
 11 Rita Hudgeons         F 35-39          35 ,                    34:49.71  
 12 Angie Brixey-Hays     F 35-39          36 ,                    35:26.33  
 13 Cherie Flowers        F 35-39          37 ,                    43:41.07  
 14 Alicia Johnson        F 35-39          36 ,                    1:15:17.5 




40-44

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Traci Johnston        F 40-44          40 ,                    24:41.31  
  2 Shannon Wright        F 40-44          42 ,                    25:45.19  
  3 Mary Mannis           F 40-44          40 ,                    25:50.88  
  4 Angela Dohm           F 40-44          41 ,                    25:51.70  
  5 Jennifer Mobley       F 40-44          43 ,                    27:02.23  
  6 Mary Ruth Marotte     F 40-44          43 ,                    27:36.76  
  7 Mandy Prince          F 40-44          40 ,                    27:50.95  
  8 Nikki Burk            F 40-44          41 ,                    31:01.53  
  9 Missy quinn           F 40-44          40 ,                    33:36.48  
 10 rhonda grantham       F 40-44          43 ,                    35:40.05  
 11 Jennifer Penner       F 40-44          41 ,                    35:43.97  
 12 Amy Jordan            F 40-44          41 ,                    39:39.83  
 13 Jenny QUick           F 40-44          44 ,                    40:46.79  
 14 Christine Symons      F 40-44          44 ,                    42:21.17  
 15 Melissa McWilliams    F 40-44          41 ,                    43:06.34  
 16 Ronda Smith           F 40-44          44 ,                    43:50.94  
 17 Robbie Symons         F 40-44          44 ,                    44:25.62  
 18 Marcy Wells           F 40-44          40 ,                    45:12.05  
 19 Michelle Ford         F 40-44          41 ,                    46:00.36  
 20 Sarah Stiefvater      F 40-44          40 ,                    50:42.34  
 21 Genie Davis           F 40-44          40 ,                    50:43.11  
 22 Bernetta Levy         F 40-44          42 ,                    1:02:01.5 




45-49

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carole DeLaney        F 45-49          47 ,                    23:43.73  
  2 Jodi Ake              F 45-49          48 ,                    24:50.56  
  3 Mary Freyaldenhoven   F 45-49          47 ,                    26:11.65  
  4 Yvonne Schrepfer      F 45-49          46 ,                    29:36.28  
  5 Bailey Burk           F 45-49          45 ,                    30:12.24  
  6 Suzanne May           F 45-49          49 ,                    31:38.95  
  7 Brenda Seubert        F 45-49          49 ,                    32:39.00  
  8 Taylor Harrington     F 45-49          45 ,                    33:59.04  
  9 Heidi Thompson        F 45-49          47 ,                    35:51.79  
 10 TAMMY HENDERSON       F 45-49          46 ,                    39:33.77  
 11 Nanci Leslie          F 45-49          48 ,                    39:35.05  
 12 LeeAnn Moore          F 45-49          46 ,                    43:25.03  
 13 Rita Strause          F 45-49          45 ,                    56:23.97  
 14 Susan McCoy           F 45-49          46 ,                    1:02:02.2 




50-54

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sherry hall           F 50-54          51 ,                    25:36.24  
  2 Cindy Stage           F 50-54          50 ,                    28:16.81  
  3 Linda desrochers      F 50-54          51 ,                    29:37.04  
  4 Beth Fahr             F 50-54          52 ,                    33:50.68  
  5 Judith Ostrowski      F 50-54          51 ,                    35:55.39  
  6 Brenda Campbell       F 50-54          54 ,                    42:22.00  
  7 Rynnett Clark         F 50-54          54 ,                    47:33.57  
  8 Julie Rhodes          F 50-54          53 ,                    55:17.85  




55-59

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terri Seiter          F 55-59          58 ,                    27:07.44  
  2 Krissy Johnson        F 55-59          56 ,                    27:46.28  
  3 Fritzie Vammen        F 55-59          59 ,                    32:21.51  
  4 Lisa Ulmer            F 55-59          55 ,                    35:52.06  
  5 Shelly Parker         F 55-59          55 ,                    35:54.38  
  6 Kathy McDaniel        F 55-59          58 ,                    46:52.93  
  7 Ruth Clayton          F 55-59          57 ,                    50:13.94  
  8 Tamara McMillan       F 55-59          55 ,                    52:57.90  




60 & OVER

                            Women 5000 Meter Run                            
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cathy Potter          F 60 & Over      62 ,                    29:10.82  
  2 Mary Henderson        F 60 & Over      60 ,                    29:26.44  
  3 Janice Coulter        F 60 & Over      63 ,                    53:22.22  


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN

9 & UNDER

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Braden Eason          M 9 & Under       7 ,                    23:23.74  
  2 Simon Marotte         M 9 & Under       0 ,                    27:36.23  
  3 Kohen Maxell          M 9 & Under       9 ,                    35:07.37  
  4 Case Ford             M 9 & Under       9 ,                    36:44.50  
  5 Liam Ake              M 9 & Under       7 ,                    52:56.51  




10-14

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gunter Campbell       M 10-14          13 ,                    21:32.94  
  2 Ethan Marotte         M 10-14          13 ,                    21:38.19  
  3 Derrick Anderson      M 10-14          14 ,                    24:45.34  
  4 Adam Anderson         M 10-14          12 ,                    26:44.38  
  5 Dalton Smith          M 10-14          13 ,                    26:53.10  
  6 Nicholas McCuin       M 10-14          14 ,                    30:50.80  
  7 Andrew Barnhardt      M 10-14          10 ,                    34:11.88  
  8 Justin Barnhardt      M 10-14          13 ,                    34:15.18  
  9 Tryce Tierney         M 10-14          10 ,                    34:20.39  
 10 Dutch Morse           M 10-14          12 ,                    40:46.59  




15-19

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Toler Freyaldenhoven  M 15-19          17 ,                    16:19.47  
  2 Kyle Luck             M 15-19          17 ,                    18:12.06  
  3 Cain Newton           M 15-19          16 ,                    19:07.12  
  4 Kent Luck             M 15-19          16 ,                    19:28.35  
  5 Colson Tester         M 15-19          19 ,                    22:45.24  
  6 Jacob Fahr            M 15-19          18 ,                    22:48.19  
  7 Rob Adams             M 15-19          15 ,                    23:28.74  
  8 Sam Manion            M 15-19          19 ,                    23:56.19  
  9 Kaden Smith           M 15-19          15 ,                    29:31.48  
 10 Chase Smith           M 15-19          16 ,                    29:36.57  
 11 J.J. Harris           M 15-19          17 ,                    31:00.18  
 12 Ezra Seubert          M 15-19          15 ,                    31:23.48  
 13 Zaylon Levy-Robinson  M 15-19          17 ,                    1:01:05.0 




20-29

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Gerard        M 20-29          29 ,                    18:46.69  
  2 Chris Bell            M 20-29          27 ,                    20:06.70  
  3 Byrd McDaniel         M 20-29          28 ,                    20:32.49  
  4 Eric Seevers          M 20-29          21 ,                    24:03.75  
  5 Christopher Burkes    M 20-29          24 ,                    24:26.96  
  6 Matthew Brents        M 20-29          23 ,                    25:15.98  
  7 Nicholas Tester       M 20-29          21 ,                    25:29.17  
  8 Kevin Horner          M 20-29          26 ,                    25:39.20  
  9 Matt McDaniel         M 20-29          25 ,                    27:15.88  
 10 Evan Smith            M 20-29          29 ,                    27:40.85  
 11 Tyler Murry           M 20-29          28 ,                    28:50.13  
 12 Nick Freyaldenhoven   M 20-29          29 ,                    30:08.30  
 13 Michael Bean          M 20-29          26 ,                    30:17.53  
 14 Wesley Manion         M 20-29          22 ,                    38:47.57  
 15 Chase Seubert         M 20-29          23 ,                    42:10.41  
 16 Benjamin Coulter      M 20-29          26 ,                    53:23.26  




30-34

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Ross Henderson    M 30-34          32 ,                    18:23.84  
  2 Spencer gordy         M 30-34          31 ,                    22:49.73  
  3 Michael Schrekenhofer M 30-34          32 ,                    22:57.91  
  4 Jeremy Rhodes         M 30-34          34 ,                    24:03.69  
  5 Barrett Greer         M 30-34          32 ,                    24:41.18  
  6 Justin Alexander      M 30-34          33 ,                    26:27.05  
  7 Casey Buck            M 30-34          34 ,                    28:46.78  
  8 Michael Miller        M 30-34          30 ,                    31:29.21  
  9 Ethan Smith           M 30-34          30 ,                    33:11.70  
 10 Justin Shaddock       M 30-34          33 ,                    37:35.98  
 11 Roy Droste            M 30-34          32 ,                    44:46.00  
 12 Kyle Thayer           M 30-34          31 ,                    45:45.51  




35-39

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucas Klotzbach       M 35-39          36 ,                    19:55.53  
  2 Daryl Maxell          M 35-39          37 ,                    24:10.45  
  3 R. Travis Mulhearn    M 35-39          38 ,                    25:04.67  
  4 Michael Hooper        M 35-39          36 ,                    26:00.26  
  5 Stephen Gray          M 35-39          39 ,                    26:49.67  
  6 Tony Braswell         M 35-39          35 ,                    28:42.95  
  7 Jonathan shelley      M 35-39          37 ,                    30:12.52  
  8 William Ake           M 35-39          36 ,                    52:56.56  
  9 Jeremiah Johnson      M 35-39          36 ,                    1:15:17.1 




40-44

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 James Ryken           M 40-44          42 ,                    21:41.85  
  2 scott freeman         M 40-44          43 ,                    25:51.28  
  3 J.B. Mobley           M 40-44          42 ,                    26:00.34  
  4 Matt Gray             M 40-44          42 ,                    26:49.59  
  5 Grant Gordy           M 40-44          43 ,                    27:00.13  
  6 Shawn Evans           M 40-44          44 ,                    28:18.55  
  7 Tom Adams             M 40-44          43 ,                    29:15.91  
  8 Chris Davis           M 40-44          42 ,                    29:31.41  
  9 Mark McCuin           M 40-44          42 ,                    31:09.64  
 10 Bryan Quinn           M 40-44          42 ,                    33:35.73  
 11 timothy grantham      M 40-44          44 ,                    35:40.58  
 12 Donny Quick           M 40-44          44 ,                    52:51.84  




45-49

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bradley Mannis        M 45-49          45 ,                    21:22.47  
  2 Matthew Moran         M 45-49          46 ,                    22:51.91  
  3 Barry Eason           M 45-49          47 ,                    23:24.94  
  4 Brandon Harrington    M 45-49          45 ,                    24:37.67  
  5 Davis Mulhearn        M 45-49          45 ,                    26:42.89  
  6 Todd Childress        M 45-49          48 ,                    28:25.17  
  7 Kevin Briggler        M 45-49          47 ,                    28:56.10  
  8 Kent Tester           M 45-49          48 ,                    37:56.61  
  9 David Ford            M 45-49          46 ,                    43:47.81  
 10 Sean Symons           M 45-49          46 ,                    44:25.68  
 11 Charles Redditt       M 45-49          47 ,                    48:14.37  




50-54

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terry Bewley          M 50-54          54 ,                    23:37.54  
  2 Patrick desrochers    M 50-54          50 ,                    25:30.00  
  3 Chris Kordsmeier      M 50-54          52 ,                    26:54.32  
  4 Ronald Seubert        M 50-54          52 ,                    31:28.71  
  5 Mike Fahr             M 50-54          51 ,                    31:53.69  
  6 Brian Butler          M 50-54          52 ,                    34:23.46  
  7 Steve McMillan        M 50-54          53 ,                    52:57.47  




55-59

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 E.F. Jennings         M 55-59          58 ,                    22:43.74  
  2 Jim Garland           M 55-59          55 ,                    27:29.88  
  3 Russ Thayer           M 55-59          58 ,                    28:04.00  
  4 Tracy Moore           M 55-59          56 ,                    28:39.09  
  5 Greg Murry            M 55-59          57 ,                    28:47.66  
  6 Mike Manion           M 55-59          55 ,                    35:47.97  
  7 Mark Seiter           M 55-59          59 ,                    38:45.44  




60 & OVER

                             Men 5000 Meter Run                             
============================================================================
    Name                  Group           Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Herb DeBerry          M 60 & Over      60 ,                    23:35.50  
  2 Richard Vaughn        M 60 & Over      63 ,                    26:29.34  
  3 Sonny Rhodes          M 60 & Over      63 ,                    28:15.65  
  4 Don Potter            M 60 & Over      78 ,                    29:42.81  
  5 Jay McDaniel          M 60 & Over      66 ,                    46:53.45  
  6 Andrew Coulter        M 60 & Over      62 ,                    53:15.69