Schedule

 Date Event Location  
 January 26 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 Norman, OK Information
 February 9 Oklahoma HS Indoor #2 Norman, OK Information
 February 23 Arkansas Indoor HS Championships 1A-4A Univ. of Arkansas Information
 February 24 Arkansas Indoor HS Championships 5A-7A Univ. of Arkansas Information
 February 26 Y Timing 7th & 8th Grade (Running Events Only) Fayetteville, AR Information
 February 27 Y Timing 9th Grade (Running Events Only) Fayetteville, AR Information
 March 1 Y Timing HS (Running Events Only) Fayetteville, AR Information
 March 5 Springdale Schools 8th Grade Springdale, AR Information
 March 6 Springdale Schools 9th Grade Springdale, AR Information
 March 8 Springdale Schools HS Springdale, AR Information
 March 8 McCauley Services Invitational Benton, AR Information
 March 8 FCA Sonny Shuttle Heber Springs, AR Information
 March 12 Bentonville 8th Grade Relays Bentonville, AR Information
 March 12 Heber Springs 7th Grade Relays Heber Springs, AR Information
 March 12 Bryant Hornet JH Bryant, AR Information
 March 13 Gravette JH Invitational Gravette, AR Information
 March 13 Heber Springs JH Relays Heber Springs, AR Information
 March 13 Bryant Hornet Relays Bryant, AR Information
 March 15 Gravette HS Invitational Gravette, AR Information
 March 15 Jessieville JH Invitational Jessieville, AR Information
 March 15 Heber Springs Panther Relays Heber Springs, AR Information
 March 16 Bentonville Tiger Relays Bentonville, AR Information
 March 26 Siloam Springs 8th Grade Siloam Springs, AR Information
 March 27 Siloam Springs 9th Grade Siloam Springs, AR Information
 March 27 Heber Springs Junior High Relays Heber Springs, AR Information
 March 29 Siloam Springs Panther Invitational Siloam Springs, AR Information
 March 29 Batesville Pioneer Relays Batesville, AR Information
 March 29 War Eagle Freshman Relays Rogers, AR Information
 March 30 Border Clash Bentonville, AR Information
 March 30 Jonesboro Junior Invitational Jonesboro, AR Information
 March 30 War Eagle Relays Rogers, AR Information
 April 2 Rogers 8th Grade Rogers, AR Information
 April 2 Russellville Gale Relays Russellville, AR Information
 April 3 Rogers 9th Grade Rogers, AR Information
 April 3 Cabot Panther Relays Cabot, AR Information
 April 3 Jessieville Lion Invitational Jessieville, AR Information
 April 5 Whitey Smith Relay Carnival Rogers, AR Information
 April 5 Cabot JH Relays Cabot, AR Information
 April 6 Russellville Cyclone Relays Russellville, AR Information
 April 7 Farm To Table 5K Fayetteville, Ar. Information
 April 9 Fayetteville 8th Grade Fayetteville, AR Information
 April 10 Fayetteville 9th Grade Fayetteville, AR Information
 April 10 Russellville Whirlwind Relays Russellville, AR Information
 April 10 Paul Hoffman Hurricane Relays Jonesboro, AR Information
 April 10 Batesville Junior High Relays Batesville, AR Information
 April 11 Fayetteville Bulldog Relays Fayetteville, AR Information
 April 12 Gentry Pioneer Invitational Gentry, AR Information
 April 12 Sara Low Relays Batesville, AR Information
 April 12 Wampus Cat Jr. High Relays Conway, AR Information
 April 16 NWAAC 8th Grade Conference Springdale, AR Information
 April 16 Rogers Middle School City Championship Springdale, AR Information
 April 17 NWAAC JH Conference Springdale, AR Information
 April 17 3A-4 Jr. District Meet Jessieville, AR Information
 April 17 3A-1 East Jr. High Clinton, AR Information
 April 17 Jr. Arnold Relays Paragould, AR Information
 April 18 4A-2 Junior High Conference Heber Springs, AR Information
 April 19 4A-1 JH Conference Gravette, AR Information
 April 19 Central Arkansas Junior High Conference Meet Russellville, AR Information
 April 19 5A East Jr. High Batesville, AR Information
 April 20 Heber Springs Last Chance Relays Heber Springs, AR Information
 April 23 Sr. Arnold Relays Paragould, AR Information
 April 23 NWA / River Valley JH Regional Greenwood AR Information
 April 23 1A Region 5 JH Conway, AR Information
 April 23 1A Region 5 HS Conway, AR Information
 April 24 4A Region 1 HS Conference Gravette, AR Information
 April 24 3A Region 4 HS Conference Jessieville, AR Information
 April 25 4A Region 2 HS Conference Heber Springs, AR Information
 April 26 7A West Conference Rogers, AR Information
 April 26 6A East Conference Championship Jonesboro, AR Information
 April 26 5A East HS Batesville, AR Information
 May 1 4A State Pocahontas, AR Information
 May 1 3A State Jessieville, AR Information
 May 3 7A State Bryant, AR Information
 May 5 HCAA State Meet Fayetteville, AR Information
 May 16 & 17 Arkansas HS Decathlon & Heptathlon Cabot, AR Information
 June 9 Ice Cream Social 5k Berryville, AR Information
 June 16 USATF Arkansas Magnolia, AR Information
 September 8 Elkins Invitational Elkins, AR Information
 September 11 Josh Park Invitational Heber Spring, AR Information
 September 18 Westside Eagle Invitatinal Greers Ferry, AR Information
 September 29 Berryville Back 40 Berryville, AR Information
 October 6 Danny Westbrook Invitational Bryant, AR Information
 October 13 Van Buren Classic Van Buren, AR Information
 October 16 Huntsville Invitational Huntsville, AR Information
 October 20 Walmart JH Invitational Cabot, AR. Information
 October 22 6A Central Conference Bryant, AR Information
 October 23 Mountie Classic & 6A West Rogers, AR Information
 Novermber 10 Arkansas vs. Oklahoma All Star XC Rogers, AR Information